NMBS IC 3416 van Binche naar Turnhout
M6 65035 M6 62023 M6 62169 M6 61004 M6 69044 M6 62201 M6 62133 M6 62171 HLE19 1923
Station |
Aankomst |
|
Vertrek |
|
Perron |
Binche |
16:20 |
|
16:20 |
+1 |
1 |
Leval |
16:24 |
+1 |
16:25 |
|
1 |
La Louvière-Zuid |
16:34 |
|
16:38 |
|
5 |
La Louvière-Centrum |
16:42 |
+1 |
16:44 |
+1 |
3 |
Écaussinnes |
16:57 |
+1 |
16:58 |
+1 |
2 |
's Gravenbrakel |
17:04 |
|
17:06 |
|
5 |
Tubeke |
17:13 |
|
17:14 |
|
1 |
Halle |
17:19 |
|
17:21 |
|
4 |
Brussel-Zuid |
17:31 |
+1 |
17:33 |
+1 |
18 |
Brussel-Centraal |
17:37 |
|
17:38 |
|
5 |
Brussel-Noord |
17:42 |
|
17:44 |
|
11 |
Vilvoorde |
17:52 |
|
17:54 |
|
1 |
Mechelen |
18:02 |
|
18:04 |
|
7 |
Lier |
18:20 |
|
18:22 |
|
4 |
Herentals |
18:36 |
|
18:38 |
|
2 |
Tielen |
18:45 |
|
18:46 |
|
1 |
Turnhout |
18:53 |
+1 |
18:53 |
|
1 |