NMBS rit L 6061
-
-
-
NMBS L 6061 van Namen naar Libramont
AM08P 8511
Station |
Aankomst |
|
Vertrek |
|
Perron |
Namen |
11:51 |
|
11:51 |
+1 |
8 |
Jambes |
11:55 |
+1 |
11:56 |
|
2 |
Lustin |
12:04 |
|
12:05 |
|
1 |
Godinne |
12:09 |
|
12:09 |
|
2 |
Yvoir |
12:14 |
|
12:14 |
|
2 |
Dinant |
12:22 |
|
12:23 |
+1 |
1 |
Anseremme |
12:27 |
+1 |
12:28 |
+1 |
1 |
Gendron-Celles |
12:35 |
|
12:36 |
|
1 |
Houyet |
12:41 |
|
12:42 |
|
3 |
Beauraing |
12:50 |
|
12:53 |
|
2 |
Gedinne |
13:07 |
|
13:08 |
|
2 |
Graide |
13:13 |
|
13:14 |
|
2 |
Carlsbourg |
13:18 |
|
13:18 |
|
2 |
Paliseul |
13:21 |
|
13:21 |
|
1 |
Bertrix |
13:30 |
+1 |
13:36 |
|
3 |
Libramont |
13:46 |
+1 |
13:46 |
|
6 |