NMBS rit L 6079
-
-
-
NMBS L 6079 van Libramont naar Namen
Station |
Aankomst |
|
Vertrek |
|
Perron |
Libramont |
07:15 |
|
07:15 |
|
5 |
Bertrix |
07:24 |
|
07:30 |
+1 |
3 |
Paliseul |
07:39 |
+2 |
07:40 |
+1 |
2 |
Carlsbourg |
07:42 |
+2 |
07:43 |
+2 |
1 |
Graide |
07:46 |
+2 |
07:47 |
+1 |
1 |
Gedinne |
07:52 |
+3 |
07:53 |
+3 |
1 |
Beauraing |
08:07 |
+2 |
08:10 |
|
1 |
Houyet |
08:18 |
|
08:19 |
|
1 |
Gendron-Celles |
08:23 |
+1 |
08:24 |
+1 |
2 |
Anseremme |
08:31 |
+7 |
08:32 |
+6 |
2 |
Dinant |
08:36 |
+5 |
08:37 |
+5 |
2 |
Yvoir |
08:44 |
+6 |
08:45 |
+7 |
2 |
Godinne |
08:49 |
+7 |
08:50 |
+6 |
1 |
Lustin |
08:53 |
+5 |
08:54 |
+5 |
2 |
Jambes |
09:02 |
+5 |
09:03 |
+5 |
1 |
Namen |
09:08 |
+4 |
09:08 |
|
8 |