NMBS rit L 6086
-
-
-
NMBS L 6086 van Libramont naar Namen
Station |
Aankomst |
|
Vertrek |
|
Perron |
Libramont |
14:15 |
|
14:15 |
|
6 |
Bertrix |
14:24 |
+1 |
14:30 |
|
1 |
Paliseul |
14:40 |
|
14:40 |
|
2 |
Carlsbourg |
14:43 |
|
14:43 |
|
1 |
Graide |
14:47 |
|
14:47 |
|
1 |
Gedinne |
14:52 |
+1 |
14:53 |
+1 |
2 |
Beauraing |
15:07 |
|
15:10 |
|
1 |
Houyet |
15:18 |
|
15:19 |
|
1 |
Gendron-Celles |
15:24 |
|
15:24 |
+1 |
2 |
Anseremme |
15:31 |
|
15:32 |
|
2 |
Dinant |
15:36 |
|
15:37 |
|
2 |
Yvoir |
15:45 |
|
15:45 |
+1 |
2 |
Godinne |
15:50 |
|
15:50 |
|
1 |
Lustin |
15:54 |
|
15:54 |
|
2 |
Jambes |
16:02 |
|
16:03 |
|
1 |
Namen |
16:08 |
|
16:08 |
|
9 |