NMBS rit P 7682
-
-
-
NMBS P 7682 van Bertrix naar Namen
Station |
Aankomst |
|
Vertrek |
|
Perron |
Bertrix |
06:07 |
|
06:07 |
|
2 |
Paliseul |
06:16 |
+1 |
06:17 |
+1 |
2 |
Carlsbourg |
06:19 |
+1 |
06:20 |
+1 |
1 |
Graide |
06:23 |
+1 |
06:24 |
|
1 |
Gedinne |
06:29 |
+1 |
06:30 |
+1 |
1 |
Beauraing |
06:45 |
|
06:46 |
|
1 |
Houyet |
06:53 |
|
06:54 |
|
1 |
Gendron-Celles |
06:58 |
+1 |
06:59 |
+1 |
2 |
Anseremme |
07:04 |
+3 |
07:05 |
+2 |
2 |
Dinant |
07:10 |
|
07:25 |
+1 |
2 |
Yvoir |
07:32 |
+2 |
07:33 |
+2 |
2 |
Godinne |
07:37 |
+2 |
07:38 |
+2 |
1 |
Lustin |
07:40 |
+3 |
07:41 |
+3 |
2 |
Jambes |
07:49 |
+3 |
07:50 |
+3 |
1 |
Namen |
07:55 |
+2 |
07:55 |
|
5 |