NMBS rit S10 3860
-
-
-
NMBS S10 3860 van Dendermonde naar Aalst
AM08M 0
Station |
Aankomst |
|
Vertrek |
|
Perron |
Dendermonde |
10:07 |
|
10:07 |
|
7 |
Sint-Gillis |
10:10 |
|
10:10 |
|
2 |
Lebbeke |
10:12 |
|
10:12 |
+1 |
2 |
Heizijde |
10:15 |
+1 |
10:15 |
+2 |
2 |
Opwijk |
10:18 |
+1 |
10:19 |
+1 |
2 |
Merchtem |
10:22 |
+1 |
10:23 |
|
1 |
Mollem |
10:26 |
|
10:26 |
|
2 |
Asse |
10:29 |
|
10:30 |
|
2 |
Zellik |
10:35 |
|
10:35 |
|
2 |
Jette |
10:39 |
|
10:40 |
|
4 |
Thurn en Taxis |
10:44 |
|
10:44 |
+1 |
2 |
Simonis |
10:47 |
|
10:47 |
|
2 |
Brussel-West |
10:49 |
|
10:50 |
|
2 |
Brussel-Zuid |
10:55 |
+1 |
10:59 |
+2 |
7 |
Brussel-Centraal |
11:02 |
+3 |
11:03 |
+3 |
1 |
Brussel-Noord |
11:07 |
+2 |
11:09 |
+1 |
1 |
Bockstael |
11:13 |
|
11:13 |
+1 |
2 |
Jette |
11:15 |
+1 |
11:16 |
|
1 |
Sint-Agatha-Berchem |
11:19 |
|
11:19 |
+1 |
2 |
Groot-Bijgaarden |
11:21 |
|
11:21 |
+1 |
2 |
Dilbeek |
11:23 |
+1 |
11:24 |
+1 |
1 |
Sint-Martens-Bodegem |
11:27 |
+1 |
11:27 |
+2 |
2 |
Ternat |
11:30 |
+2 |
11:35 |
|
1 |
Essene-Lombeek |
11:39 |
|
11:39 |
|
2 |
Liedekerke |
11:41 |
|
11:42 |
|
2 |
Erembodegem |
11:49 |
|
11:50 |
|
2 |
Aalst |
11:54 |
|
11:54 |
|
5 |