NMBS rit S10 3861
-
-
-
NMBS S10 3861 van Dendermonde naar Aalst
AM08M 8135 AM08M 8138
Station |
Aankomst |
|
Vertrek |
|
Perron |
Dendermonde |
11:07 |
|
11:07 |
+1 |
6 |
Sint-Gillis |
11:09 |
+2 |
11:10 |
+2 |
2 |
Lebbeke |
11:11 |
+3 |
11:12 |
+2 |
2 |
Heizijde |
11:14 |
+3 |
11:15 |
+2 |
2 |
Opwijk |
11:18 |
+2 |
11:19 |
+1 |
2 |
Merchtem |
11:22 |
+1 |
11:23 |
+1 |
1 |
Mollem |
11:25 |
+2 |
11:26 |
+1 |
2 |
Asse |
11:29 |
+1 |
11:30 |
+1 |
2 |
Zellik |
11:34 |
+1 |
11:35 |
+1 |
2 |
Jette |
11:39 |
|
11:40 |
|
4 |
Thurn en Taxis |
11:43 |
+1 |
11:44 |
+1 |
2 |
Simonis |
11:46 |
|
11:47 |
|
2 |
Brussel-West |
11:49 |
|
11:50 |
|
2 |
Brussel-Zuid |
11:55 |
|
11:59 |
|
4 |
Brussel-Centraal |
12:02 |
+1 |
12:03 |
+1 |
1 |
Brussel-Noord |
12:07 |
+1 |
12:09 |
|
1 |
Bockstael |
12:13 |
|
12:13 |
|
2 |
Jette |
12:15 |
|
12:16 |
|
1 |
Sint-Agatha-Berchem |
12:19 |
|
12:19 |
+1 |
2 |
Groot-Bijgaarden |
12:21 |
|
12:21 |
+1 |
2 |
Dilbeek |
12:23 |
+1 |
12:24 |
+1 |
1 |
Sint-Martens-Bodegem |
12:27 |
|
12:27 |
+1 |
2 |
Ternat |
12:30 |
|
12:35 |
|
1 |
Essene-Lombeek |
12:39 |
|
12:39 |
|
2 |
Liedekerke |
12:41 |
|
12:42 |
|
2 |
Erembodegem |
12:49 |
|
12:50 |
|
2 |
Aalst |
12:54 |
|
12:54 |
|
6 |