NMBS rit S10 2081
-
-
-
NMBS S10 2081 van Aalst naar Dendermonde
AM08M 8125
Station |
Aankomst |
|
Vertrek |
|
Perron |
Aalst |
10:05 |
|
10:05 |
|
4 |
Erembodegem |
10:08 |
+1 |
10:09 |
+1 |
1 |
Liedekerke |
10:16 |
|
10:17 |
|
1 |
Essene-Lombeek |
10:18 |
+1 |
10:19 |
|
1 |
Ternat |
10:22 |
|
10:31 |
|
2 |
Sint-Martens-Bodegem |
10:33 |
+1 |
10:34 |
+1 |
1 |
Dilbeek |
10:37 |
|
10:38 |
+1 |
2 |
Groot-Bijgaarden |
10:40 |
+1 |
10:41 |
+1 |
1 |
Sint-Agatha-Berchem |
10:42 |
+1 |
10:43 |
+1 |
1 |
Jette |
10:46 |
+1 |
10:47 |
+1 |
2 |
Bockstael |
10:48 |
+2 |
10:49 |
+2 |
1 |
Brussel-Noord |
10:53 |
+2 |
10:55 |
+2 |
2 |
Brussel-Centraal |
10:58 |
+2 |
10:59 |
+2 |
2 |
Brussel-Zuid |
11:03 |
+1 |
11:06 |
+1 |
9 |
Brussel-West |
11:11 |
+1 |
11:12 |
+1 |
1 |
Simonis |
11:14 |
+1 |
11:14 |
+1 |
1 |
Thurn en Taxis |
11:16 |
+1 |
11:16 |
+2 |
1 |
Jette |
11:20 |
+1 |
11:21 |
+1 |
3 |
Zellik |
11:25 |
|
11:25 |
+1 |
1 |
Asse |
11:29 |
+1 |
11:30 |
+1 |
1 |
Mollem |
11:33 |
+1 |
11:33 |
+2 |
1 |
Merchtem |
11:36 |
+1 |
11:37 |
+1 |
2 |
Opwijk |
11:40 |
+1 |
11:41 |
+1 |
1 |
Heizijde |
11:44 |
|
11:44 |
+1 |
1 |
Lebbeke |
11:47 |
|
11:47 |
+1 |
1 |
Sint-Gillis |
11:50 |
|
11:50 |
+1 |
1 |
Dendermonde |
11:52 |
+1 |
11:52 |
|
7 |