NMBS rit S33 2961
-
-
-
NMBS S33 2961 van Antwerpen-Centraal naar Mol
Station |
Aankomst |
|
Vertrek |
|
Perron |
Antwerpen-Centraal |
11:22 |
|
11:22 |
+1 |
4 |
Antwerpen-Berchem |
11:26 |
|
11:27 |
|
5 |
Mortsel |
11:30 |
|
11:30 |
+1 |
2 |
Boechout |
11:34 |
+1 |
11:35 |
+1 |
1 |
Lier |
11:40 |
|
11:41 |
+1 |
3 |
Kessel |
11:45 |
+1 |
11:45 |
+1 |
1 |
Nijlen |
11:48 |
+1 |
11:49 |
+1 |
1 |
Bouwel |
11:54 |
|
11:54 |
+2 |
1 |
Wolfstee |
11:57 |
+1 |
11:57 |
+2 |
1 |
Herentals |
12:01 |
+2 |
12:02 |
+3 |
2 |
Olen |
12:10 |
+2 |
12:11 |
+2 |
2 |
Geel |
12:16 |
+1 |
12:16 |
+2 |
2 |
Mol |
12:24 |
+2 |
12:24 |
|
1 |