NMBS rit S61 4560
-
-
-
NMBS S61 4560 van Waver naar Jambes
Station |
Aankomst |
|
Vertrek |
|
Perron |
Waver |
10:09 |
|
10:09 |
+1 |
1 |
Bierges-Walibi |
10:11 |
+2 |
10:12 |
+2 |
1 |
Limal |
10:14 |
+2 |
10:15 |
+2 |
1 |
Ottignies |
10:19 |
+2 |
10:22 |
+3 |
9 |
Ceroux-Mousty |
10:24 |
+4 |
10:25 |
+3 |
1 |
Court-Saint-Étienne |
10:27 |
+3 |
10:28 |
+3 |
1 |
Faux |
10:31 |
+3 |
10:32 |
+3 |
1 |
La Roche (Brabant) |
10:35 |
+2 |
10:36 |
+1 |
1 |
Villers-la-Ville |
10:40 |
+1 |
10:41 |
+1 |
1 |
Tilly |
10:44 |
+1 |
10:45 |
+1 |
1 |
Ligny |
10:49 |
+1 |
10:50 |
+1 |
1 |
Fleurus |
10:54 |
|
10:55 |
|
1 |
Lodelinsart |
11:01 |
|
11:02 |
|
1 |
Charleroi-West |
11:06 |
|
11:07 |
|
1 |
Charleroi-Centraal |
11:10 |
|
11:16 |
+1 |
1 |
Couillet |
11:20 |
+2 |
11:21 |
+1 |
1 |
Châtelet |
11:26 |
+2 |
11:27 |
+2 |
4 |
Le Campinaire |
11:30 |
+2 |
11:31 |
+2 |
2 |
Farciennes |
11:32 |
+2 |
11:33 |
+2 |
2 |
Aiseau |
11:35 |
+2 |
11:36 |
+2 |
2 |
Tamines |
11:39 |
+1 |
11:40 |
|
2 |
Auvelais |
11:42 |
+1 |
11:43 |
+1 |
2 |
Jemeppe-sur-Sambre |
11:46 |
|
11:47 |
|
3 |
Moustier |
11:50 |
|
11:51 |
|
1 |
Franière |
11:54 |
|
11:55 |
|
2 |
Floreffe |
11:58 |
|
11:59 |
|
2 |
Flawinne |
12:02 |
+1 |
12:03 |
+1 |
2 |
Ronet |
12:05 |
|
12:06 |
|
2 |
Namen |
12:11 |
|
12:14 |
|
6 |
Jambes |
12:18 |
+1 |
12:18 |
|
3 |