NMBS rit S61 4577
-
-
-
NMBS S61 4577 van Namen naar Waver
Station |
Aankomst |
|
Vertrek |
|
Perron |
Namen |
05:47 |
|
05:47 |
|
3 |
Ronet |
05:52 |
|
05:52 |
|
1 |
Flawinne |
05:55 |
|
05:55 |
|
1 |
Floreffe |
05:59 |
|
06:00 |
|
1 |
Franière |
06:04 |
|
06:04 |
|
1 |
Moustier |
06:09 |
|
06:09 |
|
2 |
Jemeppe-sur-Sambre |
06:12 |
|
06:13 |
|
4 |
Auvelais |
06:18 |
|
06:18 |
|
1 |
Tamines |
06:21 |
|
06:22 |
|
1 |
Aiseau |
06:25 |
|
06:25 |
|
1 |
Farciennes |
06:28 |
|
06:28 |
|
1 |
Le Campinaire |
06:30 |
|
06:30 |
|
1 |
Châtelet |
06:33 |
|
06:34 |
|
3 |
Couillet |
06:39 |
|
06:39 |
|
2 |
Charleroi-Centraal |
06:44 |
|
06:50 |
|
1 |
Charleroi-West |
06:53 |
|
06:54 |
|
2 |
Lodelinsart |
06:58 |
|
06:58 |
+1 |
2 |
Fleurus |
07:04 |
+1 |
07:05 |
+1 |
2 |
Ligny |
07:09 |
|
07:09 |
+1 |
2 |
Tilly |
07:14 |
|
07:14 |
+2 |
2 |
Villers-la-Ville |
07:18 |
+1 |
07:18 |
+1 |
2 |
La Roche (Brabant) |
07:24 |
|
07:24 |
|
2 |
Faux |
07:27 |
|
07:27 |
|
2 |
Court-Saint-Étienne |
07:30 |
|
07:31 |
|
2 |
Ceroux-Mousty |
07:34 |
|
07:34 |
|
2 |
Ottignies |
07:38 |
|
07:41 |
|
10 |
Limal |
07:45 |
|
07:45 |
|
2 |
Bierges-Walibi |
07:48 |
|
07:48 |
|
2 |
Waver |
07:51 |
|
07:51 |
|
1 |