NMBS rit S61 4578
-
-
-
NMBS S61 4578 van Namen naar Waver
Station |
Aankomst |
|
Vertrek |
|
Perron |
Namen |
06:47 |
|
06:47 |
|
4 |
Ronet |
06:51 |
|
06:52 |
|
1 |
Flawinne |
06:54 |
|
06:55 |
|
1 |
Floreffe |
06:59 |
|
07:00 |
|
1 |
Franière |
07:03 |
|
07:04 |
|
1 |
Moustier |
07:08 |
|
07:09 |
|
2 |
Jemeppe-sur-Sambre |
07:12 |
|
07:13 |
|
4 |
Auvelais |
07:17 |
|
07:18 |
|
1 |
Tamines |
07:21 |
|
07:22 |
|
1 |
Aiseau |
07:24 |
|
07:25 |
|
1 |
Farciennes |
07:27 |
+1 |
07:28 |
|
1 |
Le Campinaire |
07:29 |
+1 |
07:30 |
+1 |
1 |
Châtelet |
07:33 |
|
07:34 |
|
3 |
Couillet |
07:38 |
+1 |
07:39 |
+1 |
2 |
Charleroi-Centraal |
07:44 |
+1 |
07:50 |
|
1 |
Charleroi-West |
07:53 |
|
07:54 |
|
2 |
Lodelinsart |
07:57 |
|
07:58 |
|
2 |
Fleurus |
08:04 |
|
08:05 |
|
2 |
Ligny |
08:08 |
|
08:09 |
|
2 |
Tilly |
08:13 |
|
08:14 |
+2 |
2 |
Villers-la-Ville |
08:17 |
+2 |
08:18 |
+2 |
2 |
La Roche (Brabant) |
08:23 |
+1 |
08:24 |
|
2 |
Faux |
08:26 |
|
08:27 |
+1 |
2 |
Court-Saint-Étienne |
08:30 |
|
08:31 |
+1 |
2 |
Ceroux-Mousty |
08:33 |
+1 |
08:34 |
+1 |
2 |
Ottignies |
08:38 |
|
08:41 |
|
9 |
Limal |
08:44 |
+1 |
08:45 |
+1 |
2 |
Bierges-Walibi |
08:47 |
+1 |
08:48 |
|
2 |
Waver |
08:51 |
|
08:51 |
|
1 |