NMBS rit IC 2430
-
-
-
NMBS IC 2430 van Luik-Sint-Lambertus naar Brussel-Zuid
Station |
Aankomst |
|
Vertrek |
|
Perron |
Luik-Sint-Lambertus |
08:41 |
|
08:41 |
|
1 |
Luik-Carre |
08:43 |
|
08:44 |
|
1 |
Luik-Guillemins |
08:48 |
+1 |
08:51 |
+2 |
6 |
Flemalle-Haute |
09:00 |
+1 |
09:01 |
+2 |
3 |
Hoei |
09:13 |
+1 |
09:14 |
+1 |
2 |
Statte |
09:16 |
+1 |
09:17 |
+1 |
7 |
Andenne |
09:24 |
|
09:25 |
|
1 |
Namen |
09:41 |
|
09:44 |
+3 |
9 |
Gembloux |
09:58 |
+1 |
09:59 |
+1 |
3 |
Ottignies |
10:10 |
+5 |
10:12 |
+6 |
2 |
Brussel-Luxemburg |
10:34 |
+1 |
10:36 |
+2 |
1 |
Brussel-Schuman |
10:38 |
+2 |
10:39 |
+2 |
1 |
Brussel-Noord |
10:47 |
+3 |
10:48 |
+4 |
8 |
Brussel-Centraal |
10:52 |
+4 |
10:53 |
+5 |
4 |
Brussel-Zuid |
10:57 |
+4 |
10:57 |
|
14 |